■    INTRANET

            ■    Docentes
            ■    Asistentes Galileo
            ■    Sadav
            ■    @ Correo Web
            ■    Alumnos

            ■    INTRANET

            ■    Docentes
            ■    Asistentes Galileo
            ■    Sadav
            ■    @ Correo Web
            ■    Alumnos

            ■    INTRANET

            ■    Docentes
            ■    Asistentes Galileo
            ■    Sadav
            ■    @ Correo Web
            ■    Alumnos

            ■    INTRANET

            ■    Docentes
            ■    Asistentes Galileo
            ■    Sadav
            ■    @ Correo Web
            ■    Alumnos

            ■    INTRANET

            ■    Docentes
            ■    Asistentes Galileo
            ■    Sadav
            ■    @ Correo Web
            ■    Alumnos

            ■    INTRANET

            ■    Docentes
            ■    Asistentes Galileo
            ■    Sadav
            ■    @ Correo Web
            ■    Alumnos

Asamblea Universitaria

Representantes ante la Asamblea Universitaria a partir del 24 de enero 2017 hasta el 23 de enero 2018.

Docentes Principales

Apellidos y Nombres Facultad
Lino Quispe, Juan Tarsicio Economía
Gómez Flores Juan Bautista Educación
Hurtado Rivera Luis Antonio Forestales
Taquire Arroyo Alejandro Félix Forestales
Tapia Lujan Luis Ernesto Educación
Angulo Gutiérrez Olga Eugenia Ing. Química
Bullón García Víctor Economía
Vilcatoma Sánchez Amador Godofredo Educación
Chamorro Balvin Sario Tolomeo Educación
Indigoyen Ramírez Teófilo Eusebio Forestales
Arauco Villar, Fernando Zootecnia
Yabar Villanueva Emilio Fredy Ind. Alimentarias
Mallqui Tapia Aníbal Nemesio Ing. Minas
Yaranga Cano Raúl Marino Zootecnia
Chávez Bellido Luis Armando Arquitectura
Pariona Benavides Lydia Agronomía
Avellaneda Puri Paulino José Ing. Minas
Rojas López Bertha Educación
Azabache Leyton Andrés Alberto Agronomía
Bastidas Castro, Edilberto Juan Arquitectura
Vargas Tito, Bernardo Forestales
Manrique Álvarez, Luis Vicente Sociología
Mendiola Ochante Víctor Javier Minas
Espinoza Montes Francisco Alejandro Zootecnia
Veliz Sedano Nora Marina Ind. Alimentarias

Docentes Auxiliares

Apellidos y Nombres Facultad
Bonilla Mansilla,  Humberto Dax Forestal
Alberto Bueno, Ramón Osorio Administración
Quispe Solano, Miguel Ángel FACAP
Jurado Taipe, Ralph Sandy FACAP
Reymundo Vega, Juan Ubaldo Educación
Reyes De La Cruz, Vilma Julia Alimentarias
Poma Castellanos Gualberto Sociología
Rojas Chagua, Milton Cesar Administración
Inga Díaz, Abel Filomeno Química
Huaraca Meza, Fisher Junín

Estudiantes

Facultad Candidato
Ind. Alimentarias Huicho Espinoza, Wilson Rony
Medicina Castro Ortega, Marivel Liz
Cs. Aplicadas - Tarma Chavez Rojas, Thalia Yanina
Cs. Aplicadas - Tarma Villanueva Cucho, Valery Liz
Ing. Química Escobar Matamoros, Giovanni
Ing. Civil CCencho Quispe, Robinson Cliber
Economía Rosales Carhuaricra, Cecilia
Ing. Mecánica Raymundo Sotomayor, Jesus Elias
Sociología Flores Ponce, Milagros
Educación Basilio Mayta, Yhoana Soledad
Cs. de la Administración Baltazar Ureta, Kristh
Ing. Mecánica Mendoza Curiñaupa, Tito Fernando
Trabajo Social Huarcaya Diaz, Elizabeth Linda
Trabajo Social Aguilar Hinojosa, Carmen Malu
Zootécnia Soriano Hobispo, Solange Trilce
Ing. Minas Tacza Tacza, Cheme
Cs. de la Comunicación Turco Perez, Brayan Alfredo
Educación Marcelo Daga, Angelica Yaneth
Contabilidad Manchay Delgadillo Mariella
Antropología Lucas Huatra, Yudith Estrella
Economía Ortega Ramirez, Andi Miller
Cs. Aplicadas Terrel Rivas, Cristhian Edward
Ing. Sistemas Herrera LLallico, Jose Manuel
Enfermería Basilio Borja, Olga Karen
Sociología Arque Mena, Diana Evelin
Cs. Forestales y del Amb. Cano Quispe, Edy
Cs. de la Comunicacíon Valencia Trujillo, Geraldine Milagros

Docentes Asociados

Apellidos y Nombres Facultad
Hilario Berrios José Alberto Ing. Minas
Bustamante Aguirre, Ricardo Administración
Rodríguez Rojas, María Elena Enfermería
Palomino León, Juan De Dios  Educación
Romero Acuña, Juan Nicanor Economía
Alarcón León Dionicia Trabajo Social
Coronel Orozco Magno Satipo
Solís Rojas, José Luis Alimentarias
Rojas Quinto, Andrés Corcino Química
Orellana Mendoza, Eugenio Emilio Ing. Minas
Santana Paucar, Raúl Pedro Sociología
Cerrón Tapia Rudecindo Forestales
Concha Flores Adolfo Gustavo Arquitectura
Castro Contreras Aníbal Ing. Metalurgia
Concepción Cucho Arturo Alfonso Educación
Núñez Cerrón Moisés Bernardino Educación

Enlaces Directos